"Mije van?"

Fordítás:What does she have?

February 2, 2014

4 hozzászólás


furakz

what do you have? It is a polite forme of asking when you talk to one other. In Hungarian the whole sentence sounds like this (Önnek mije van?) Or you can use this expression when you use the singular third person. The full sentence sounds in Hungarian (Neki mije van?). But in everyday speech both sentences are shortened. So I would accept it.


hidegs

a magyar mondatból nem derül ki, hogy I/3-ról van szó, jelenthet I/2-t is magázva "Mije van (önnek)? Látom ezt már egy éve is megjegyezték, mi a következő lépés?

Tanulj angolul mindössze napi 5 percben. Ingyen.