Duolingo is the most popular way to learn languages in the world. Best of all, it's 100% free!

"Sie sind Mädchen."

Translation:هن فتيات.

2 years ago

7 Comments


mohmedali3

Sie sind mädchen

2 years ago

bakora3

هن أو هم يكونون فتيات

1 year ago

EmanMagdy253583

هيا معناها هي فتاه ام هن فتيات

11 months ago

Malik.Alsamri

هي

10 months ago

MajedZurai

هي تكون فتاة

2 years ago

DELSHAD7KURD

يعني مافي صوت شلون اكتب تلفوني Samsung 8 وما طلع هالصوت هي اول مرة

1 year ago

mohamed449939

كيف اعرف اذا كانت جمع ام مفرد ؟؟!

1 month ago