"The bat"

Translation:Con dơi

2 years ago

5 Comments


RowanNguye

Could you translate it as a plural?

1 year ago

fc.namikaze

"The bat" Translation: Con dơi

1 year ago

Pampelius
Pampelius

I thought d would be pronounced /j/ (English y)

1 year ago

sunwukhong
sunwukhong

Dạ

2 years ago

uyenhienboma

the bat

2 years ago
Learn Vietnamese in just 5 minutes a day. For free.