डुओलिंगो दुनिया में भाषा सीखने के लिए सबसे लोकप्रिय तरीका है। सभी के सर्वश्रेष्ठ, यह 100% नि: शुल्क है!

"हम तुम्हें बुलाएँगे।"

अनुवाद:We are going to call you.

2 साल पहले

6 टिप्पणियाँ


JapjitKaur

We will call you Or We call u

2 साल पहले

MrigendraPandey

we will call you is correct but not "we call you"

1 साल पहले

MFaisal2

We shall call you is also a right answer

1 साल पहले

IQRARKHAN4

According to the rules of grammar, we shall call you. We will call you means 100 %sure.

1 साल पहले

madhusudan545637

We will call you. Bhi to ho skta hai kya. ? Koi batao

1 साल पहले

AdityaShankar0

Yup... According to chapter we will going to call you. But, we will call you is more perfect

1 साल पहले