"A cow"

अनुवाद:एक गाय

August 8, 2016

122 टिप्पणियाँ


ShivSinghm1

एक गाय


Niteshkuma657046

A cow is the right one


sauravbabu

एक गाय


krishna407988

We can cow instead of a cow


sunnysingh646086

Kya yarrr pronunciation to thik kro


annupam1

Not I have no problem


Tabbu886696

Shi jwab dene pr b kyu glt bta rha h


kailashwan

Pronounciation is not getting


mkumar122763

Cow is good pet animal they give milk


mkumar122763

Teri ma ki cow is modi mather


SaddamSola

Cow is good animal i like cow


Alka542937

A cow I know very well


asim365143

What if i write " a holy cow".

केवल दिन के 5 मिनट में अंग्रेज़ी सीखें। मुफ़्त में।