"A cow"

अनुवाद:एक गाय

August 8, 2016

174 टिप्पणियाँ


Niteshkuma657046

A cow is the right one


ph.7verle

Hame marathi me chahiye


JyotiBage

You can't get it because doulingo don't know the state language


annupam1

Not I have no problem


Tabbu886696

Shi jwab dene pr b kyu glt bta rha h


sauravbabu

एक गाय


Alka542937

A cow I know very well


krishna407988

We can cow instead of a cow


kailashwan

Pronounciation is not getting


mkumar122763

Cow is good pet animal they give milk


sunnysingh646086

Kya yarrr pronunciation to thik kro


SaddamSola

Cow is good animal i like cow


asim365143

What if i write " a holy cow".


SitaramDha

एक गाय


VinnetVars

Plese say carefully


IIISHIII

Jdjdjjdififidiidakddhsbahsh


amitshakya13

Ye samjh hi nahi aaya


[निष्क्रिय उपयोगकर्ता]

    I think voice problem in this word


MuskanSajwan

    My answer is correct and they give it rong


Sunilalawa4

    एक गाय


sadiyafati3

    Iski sound thik nhi hai


Sayedalam4

    awaz samajh me nhi ata hai


BrishtiBha1

    Sabhi log galat hain


JeeveshNan2

    I am saying cow but this is not catching my voice


AarushiSha301536

    Tu digyiffksrgd 21qrfzsgjknuo9tcfugugcugifyhffhhfhhggdt is the one who wants the best of the day of the show


DahiyaDiya

    I am ni depression

    केवल दिन के 5 मिनट में अंग्रेज़ी सीखें। मुफ़्त में।