"למה את מחבקת אותי כל הזמן?"

Translation:Why are you hugging me all the time?

August 12, 2016

7 Comments


FaizalZahid

...because I can't resist losing you

August 12, 2016

xerostomus

Children simply enjoy shared custudy. Orfants for a week... :-(

November 1, 2018

Snommelp

כי אני אוהב אותך

May 5, 2017

xerostomus

It says a woman to a woman.

November 1, 2018

Dov360473

אוהבת

February 27, 2019

OwlwaysLearning

Because I want to!

August 7, 2018

Yosef989163

לָמָּה אַתְּ מְחַבֶּקֶת אוֹתִי כָּל הַזְּמַן

October 25, 2018
Learn Hebrew in just 5 minutes a day. For free.