Duolingo is the most popular way to learn languages in the world. Best of all, it's 100% free!

"Die Lehrerin spricht deutlich."

Translation:المعلمة تتحدث بوضوح.

0
1 year ago

8 Comments


belalGhali1

ليش اذا كتبت تتكلم بيطلع غلط لازم تتحدث

4
Reply1 year ago

Zu0b4
Zu0b4

تتكلم

2
Reply1 year ago

AhmdNasral

تتكلم

1
Reply1 year ago

LaithAl-Mo

Ich spreche = انا اتحدث

Ich rede = انا اتكلم

1
Reply1 year ago

fthe711fth

مزبوط كلامك كل فعل بيجي في مكانه المناسب

0
Reply8 months ago

Yousef263757

والله شي هههه

0
Reply9 months ago

fthe711fth

هلق كلمت deutlich هو صفا و لا فعل

0
Reply8 months ago

hadi674212

تتكلم او تتحدث

0
Reply4 months ago