"Táncolsz."

Translation:You are dancing.

August 26, 2016

7 Comments


sherm0

it rejected you dance. any reason for that?

August 26, 2016

wizwisdom

Accepted mine just now...

August 27, 2016

sherm0

good news. maybe they fixed it.

August 27, 2016

AlexZimolo

Where can I see the whole conjugation of those new verbs they use?

February 6, 2017

sherm0
February 6, 2017

AlexZimolo

that will help me, thank you

February 7, 2017

marcobella14

Y wrong?

October 26, 2017
Learn Hungarian in just 5 minutes a day. For free.