Duolingo is the most popular way to learn languages in the world. Best of all, it's 100% free!

"Entschuldigung!"

Translation:آسف!

1 year ago

8 Comments


AdelKoli

تعني: آسف او مثلا اذا بدك تسال شخص عن شي ما فبتقلوا Entschuldigung اي لو سمحت

1 year ago

ayad545203

كلمة مستخدمه كثيرا في اللغه .. تستخدم للاعتذار او اذا تريد تسأل أحد سؤال

1 year ago

C3G42
C3G42

ان شوالدكم .معنا كلام اسف

11 months ago

McafeeMcaf

إنشولدقم

11 months ago

ryan363695

Ich lebe dich

1 year ago

janaajaan

هو الحروف تنطق كيف ؟؟

1 year ago

Malik.Alsamri

Excuse me

11 months ago

HibaDeri1

اعذرني

3 months ago