"你喝。"

翻译:Tú bebes.

2 年前

13 条评论


yohanazhen

中文都没说喝酒,还自己喝上了

2 年前

Shan827639

其實beber在西班牙文,同時有「喝…」及「喝酒」的意思哦!這是我的西文老師教的~ 所以答案的確有兩個:)

1 年前

Handrisuselo
Handrisuselo

The question is "你喝“, but my answer "Tú bebes" is wrong. The right answer according to Duolingo is "Tú bebes vino". The question "wine" does not exist, so my answer is TRUE. Hope that Duolingo fixes the translation and answer.

1 年前

Nalivox
Nalivox

No aparece "vino" en ningún sitio. Arreglenlo!

2 年前

Nicore3

vino是红酒的意思吗?

2 年前

Handrisuselo
Handrisuselo

Tú bebes; Tú bebes vino. No hay una palabra "葡萄酒" para "vino", asi mi respuesta es VERDADERA.

1 年前

Aimee712782

第二个不是你喝酒么

2 年前

guoyouzhuo

楼下说的对修理一下吧

2 年前

Ying403504

一定要有tu嗎 不能直接說 bebes?

1 年前

eB4s1

選兩個不同的答案都是錯的

1 年前

JamesKao3

答案是錯的

1 年前

sophia51083

三個答案都不對,是不是該修正一下

1 年前

duolingoHepCat
duolingoHepCat

Perdona mi pésimo español, realmente hablo inglés. Pensé que en chino tendrías que decir "vino" si dijeras "bebe vino". ¿No es este el caso? (Forgive my lousy Spanish, I actually speak English. I thought in Chinese you had to say "wine" if you said "drinks wine." Is this not the case?)

10 个月前
每天 5 分钟就能学西班牙语了!且完全免费!