"你喝。"

翻译:Tú bebes.

August 29, 2016

19 条评论


yohanazhen

中文都没说喝酒,还自己喝上了


Shan827639

其實beber在西班牙文,同時有「喝…」及「喝酒」的意思哦!這是我的西文老師教的~ 所以答案的確有兩個:)


Handrisuselo

The question is "你喝“, but my answer "Tú bebes" is wrong. The right answer according to Duolingo is "Tú bebes vino". The question "wine" does not exist, so my answer is TRUE. Hope that Duolingo fixes the translation and answer.


Iknownothingboi

Do you know that the app right now is in Chinese interphase. Most people won't understand you. 您是否知道该应用程序处于中文界面,但大多数人听不懂您在说什么。


Nalivox

No aparece "vino" en ningún sitio. Arreglenlo!


Nicore3

vino是红酒的意思吗?


Handrisuselo

Tú bebes; Tú bebes vino. No hay una palabra "葡萄酒" para "vino", asi mi respuesta es VERDADERA.


guoyouzhuo

楼下说的对修理一下吧


Ying403504

一定要有tu嗎 不能直接說 bebes?


Aimee712782

第二个不是你喝酒么


eB4s1

選兩個不同的答案都是錯的


sophia51083

三個答案都不對,是不是該修正一下


duolingoHepCat

Perdona mi pésimo español, realmente hablo inglés. Pensé que en chino tendrías que decir "vino" si dijeras "bebe vino". ¿No es este el caso? (Forgive my lousy Spanish, I actually speak English. I thought in Chinese you had to say "wine" if you said "drinks wine." Is this not the case?)


hippietrail

I think it's like English where saying "I drink" has two meanings, one meaning you drink anything and one meaning you drink alcohol. I think they made a failed attempt to clarify that without realizing "wine" is too specific. In Spanish I've always said "Yo no bebo" to mean I don't drink alcohol and in Chinese I've said "我不喝酒" but I'm not 100% I've been saying them right.


JamesKao3

答案是錯的


LimeiChen4

里面没有写葡萄酒这个单词

每天 5 分钟就能学西班牙语了!且完全免费!