"Themealincludescheese."

अनुवाद:खाने में चीज़ शामिल है।

2 साल पहले

5 टिप्पणियाँ


AkashSharm526408

Some words can be said same as it is

2 साल पहले

Liyakat6

In this quetion some option are wrong This sentence will be passive voice Verb-includes related from present indefinite tense so hindi translate is wrong

1 साल पहले

riyazudinsidi

पहले के पाठ मैं तो "cheese" का अनुवाद "पनीर" सिखाते थे और अब अचानक इस पाठ में "cheese" का अनुवाद "चीज" कर दीया..?

कमाल है यार..!!! सही जवाब मालूम होता है फिरभी कन्फ्यूजन हो जाता है।

1 साल पहले

sunshinr2

There is hindi also of cheese which is not given here.

2 साल पहले

mynameyaqu

T

1 साल पहले
केवल दिन के 5 मिनट में अंग्रेज़ी सीखें। मुफ़्त में।