"A két torony"

Translation:The Two Towers

September 9, 2016

6 Comments


TelevisionMan

I prefer "A király visszatér" myself.

September 9, 2016

O_Matty

DUUUUUN, DUUUUUN, du-du DUUUUUN...

November 2, 2016

Beetobin

da-da-daaa da-da-daaaa da-da daaaa

April 5, 2017

JBHayven

DUUUUUN DUUUUN DUUUN

October 8, 2017

matanov

I saw "kék" instead of "két" :D

September 30, 2016

xDNGy

So you mean 'kék' is a similar word to 'zsaru' So it is another slang to 'cop' So just for you mean it

July 6, 2017
Learn Hungarian in just 5 minutes a day. For free.