"一个苹果和一个橘子"

翻译:Una manzana y una naranja

September 12, 2016

10 条评论
该讨论已被锁定


rk9h

不是只有在i或hi开头的词前,y才会变成e吗? 为什么这句的“正确答案”是 Una manzana e una naranja???


FangFang659508

同求解!我们不能光做题,稍微给我们讲解一下语法点啊!


FZlP9

对啊为什么?


MaggieYu18

y & e , please explain


Carlos112112

Y & e means the same in spanish. But you only use "e" When it's followed by a word which its first letter or sound is another "i". Ex: Ismael y María. María e (instead of y) Ismael. Higos y manzanas. Manzanas e higos (h is silent in Spanish). Hope it helps. Duolingo should correct this one. It's completely wrong. Native spanish speaker here.


ZicongYang1

为什么了???


A-Soul_Ava

就nm死板的离谱


VjEt16

答案不对!

每天 5 分钟就能学西班牙语了!且完全免费!