"Bạnphảibảovệcáiđầucủamình."

Translation:You have to protect your head.

2 years ago

5 Comments


JamesTWils
JamesTWils

Is "phai" different from "can" in any way?

1 year ago

TuHuynh573783

"Phải" mean "should"; "cần" mean "need"

1 year ago

TaylorBuser

Dau can be brain or head

1 year ago

TuHuynh573783

Đầu mean your entire head which include any part on it

1 year ago

ALucyPham
ALucyPham

"Đầu" is "head", brain is "não". A little to you.

9 months ago
Learn Vietnamese in just 5 minutes a day. For free.