Duolingo is the most popular way to learn languages in the world. Best of all, it's 100% free!

"Känner du hans förra pojkvän?"

Translation:أتعرف خليلته السابقة؟

0
1 year ago

9 Comments


abba10865

Flickvän inte pojkvän

2
Reply1 year ago

Isam.h
Isam.h

هل تعرف خليلته السابقة اعطاني خطأ ؟؟

0
Reply1 year ago

MustafaDer20

Bojkvän تعني خليل او صديق

0
Reply1 year ago

NisreenSY3

Pojkvän مذكر وخليلته مؤنث كيف زابطة معكن

0
Reply1 year ago

suhad655246

لا مو زابطه ابدا.... لازم بدل من hans يكون hennes... Ni måste skriva hennes istället hans.

0
Reply9 months ago

suhad655246

Ni måste skriva hennes istället hans.

0
Reply9 months ago

suhad655246

Ni måste skriva hennes istället hans.

0
Reply9 months ago

mostafacms

المقصود بها الشذوذ الجنسي صاحبه او خليله !!!

0
Reply8 months ago

mostafacms

المقصود بها الشذوذ الجنسي صاحبه او خليله الذي ترجم الجملة اعتقد تقصد تغيير المعنى !!

0
Reply8 months ago