"Wirklich?"

الترجمة:فعلاً؟

October 25, 2016

10 تعليقات


wQrU4

بالفعل.

January 26, 2017

Mina33953

بحس انها بتنطقها Glückliche

September 16, 2017

Abdulhadi580524

حقا

October 25, 2016

ismail909321

عن جد

July 11, 2017

HaniOzil

Echt حقاً

July 16, 2017

rami770902

Genau

August 28, 2017

EmanYousry5

حقيقي

December 18, 2017

Hasanabusalam

حقا

June 8, 2018

j1hO8

Wirklich فعلا

December 19, 2018

j1hO8

Wirklich

December 19, 2018
تعلم الألمانية في 5 دقائق فقط يوميًا. مجانًا.