"Diagnosticul nostru e bun, rapid și ieftin."

Translation:Our diagnosis is good, fast, and cheap.

January 9, 2017

5 Comments


Nic496324

Is this meant to mean diagnosis?

January 9, 2017

Pickle1116

I think so

June 4, 2017

Lng52-._

"Diagnostic" is an adjective. I think that "diagnosis" (a noun) is a better translation.

February 28, 2018

MikeRowen

diagnosis is already implemented as a translation. I have made it the more appropriate one now. Thanks for pointing it out! :-)

February 28, 2018

oldestguru

sounds pretty shady to me...

July 29, 2018
Learn Romanian in just 5 minutes a day. For free.