डुओलिंगो दुनिया में भाषा सीखने के लिए सबसे लोकप्रिय तरीका है। सभी के सर्वश्रेष्ठ, यह 100% नि: शुल्क है!

"The map"

अनुवाद:वह नक्शा

1 साल पहले

23 टिप्पणियाँ


SalmanAnsa743542

'the map' mean should be the 'naksha'

1 साल पहले

RaviKantAg2

correct.

10 महीने पहले

KarunaKhade

Why वह नक्शा? It is worng. Only नक्शा is the right answer

1 साल पहले

ChetnaPand2

Yes, only 'naksha' is write answer.

1 साल पहले

SantoshSin477894

You are wrong Duolingo. The map means only map not that map.

1 साल पहले

RaviAgrawa14

only naksha is write answer. please correct in yr system.

1 साल पहले

SantoshSin477894

Your answer is wrong Duolingo.

1 साल पहले

SantoshSin477894

Correct it.

1 साल पहले

SantoshSin477894

Please correct it.

1 साल पहले

Tara737853

Only map

1 साल पहले

Lalita001

The map means only नक्शा How is that वह नक्शा

1 साल पहले

Lalita001

You are wrong duolingo please correct it

1 साल पहले

ChetnaPand2

It is wrong. Map means 'naksha'. Not 'vah naksha'.

1 साल पहले

ChetnaPand2

Please correct in your system.

1 साल पहले

talibhusai3

Only naksha is right answer

1 साल पहले

mannankhan3

Why that map. It is unnecessary. Map is the correct answer.

1 साल पहले

talibhusai3

Rong answer

1 साल पहले

RaviKantAg2

Pl. correct in yr system

11 महीने पहले

RaviKantAg2

I am correct.

10 महीने पहले

ArjunJhawa

I did not understand what the voice said

1 साल पहले

Shailendra519935

You fucking cheat,
You asume that all students are fool

1 साल पहले

JaswinderS133573

naksha is correct answer

10 महीने पहले

RaviKantAg2

नक्शा is the correct answer.

10 महीने पहले