"Elanãobebeleite."

Traduction :Elle ne boit pas de lait.

il y a 1 an

5 commentaires


SupAdilsonPassMe
SupAdilsonPassMe

Como eu posso saber quando usar 'de' e quando usar 'du'?

il y a 1 an

OliverioEs1

"Du" is used for uncountable nouns like "lait" but the difference between both is that in negative sentences we have to use "de" instead of "du" can you undertand it better?

il y a 1 an

SupAdilsonPassMe
SupAdilsonPassMe

Yeah, I can understand perfectly. Thanks a lot!

il y a 1 an

OliverioEs1

Eu falo espanhol tamben si no entendiste jeje

il y a 1 an

zmmhc

Jxjsbwzjjd

il y a 1 an
Apprends le portugais en seulement 5 minutes par jour. Gratuitement.