Duolingo è lo strumento più diffuso al mondo per l'apprendimento delle lingue. E ancora meglio, è gratis al 100%!

"Der Bär ist ein Tier."

Traduzione:L'orso è un animale.

1 anno fa

5 commenti


thalia0712
thalia0712

The pronounciation is weird. It does not say correctly the word bear, when it says the full sentence

1 anno fa

MauroSergioP

Dal momento che questo è il corso di tedesco per chi è di lingua italiana, si prega di lasciare commenti (se proprio necessari) in lingua italiana! Grazie!

8 mesi fa

Federico461876

Thalia is right. In this question the word Bar is bad pronounced as the file is corrupted.

1 anno fa

Kivran
Kivran

Hi Thalia! Remember please that you are on the course based in Italian now. So it is probably that someone can't understand. Now it's not so important but in the case of grammar rules yes.

Bye! :-)

1 anno fa

Marialuisa17658

cos'e'sbagliato

11 mesi fa