"Ne forgesu la akuzativon!"

Translation:Do not forget the accusative!

March 11, 2017

17 Comments


InsertGoodName

"Chu"

May 8, 2018

Fantomius

Mi neniam forgesas la akuzativo!

Fuŝ! ... Mi volis diri:

Mi neniam forgesas la akuzativon!

March 11, 2017

mizinamo

La akuzativo estas mian bonan amikon! Mi ĉiam uzas ĝi!

March 12, 2017

robotkolora

Ha jes, la tri etapoj de Esperantisto: senakuzativo, malakuzativon, kaj akuzativo.

March 13, 2017

Renardo_11

…aŭ eble mis-akuzativo anstataŭ malakuzativo, ĉar kio povus esti la malo de akuzativo? ĉu nominativo?

September 26, 2018

duolingvisto

Ĉu tio ĉi ne devus esti?: "La akuzativo estas mia bona amiko! Mi ĉiam uzas ĝin!"

March 14, 2017

mizinamo

Yes, that would be the correct form.

March 15, 2017

salivanto

Forgesu neniom da akuzativo!

March 11, 2017

AdamScott794079

Mi faru tio jxus nun!

February 3, 2018

RomajiAmulo

https://derpicdn.net/img/2012/10/1/111333/medium.png Glad there's finally an appropriate place for this

October 29, 2017

Rae.F

November 20, 2017

RomajiAmulo

Apparently I don't know how to insert an image

October 29, 2017

yordansic

I wonder how many people forgot the accusative when answering this haha

May 31, 2019

Wer_

Accusative but a fake version of the real accusative

January 1, 2018
Learn Esperanto in just 5 minutes a day. For free.