Duolingo adalah cara yang paling populer untuk belajar aneka bahasa di dunia. Dan yang terpenting, 100% gratis!

"Saya sedang bangkit."

Terjemahan:I am getting up.

1 tahun yang lalu

3 Komentar


Yutmen
Yutmen

I think Dou needs to correct this. The word 'bangkit' is usually used to say someone rising up or ressurect from the grave or not getting up from the sleep.

1 tahun yang lalu

yugoapr
yugoapr

No, i think this is correct translation, just because it can mean something else doesnt mean its wrong.

4 bulan yang lalu

Tiara419751

Banyak bang artinya ga harus patokan ke satu kalimat atau phrase. Itu juga bener

1 bulan yang lalu