"Tôi cần học để trở thành một thông dịch viên?"

Translation:What do I need to learn to become an interpreter?

April 10, 2017

4 Comments

Sorted by top thread

arcsec

"What do I need to study to become an interpreter?" should also be accepted, but it is not.

December 4, 2018

Johnathan363023

What do I need to learn in order to become an interpreter... Just to doesn't work


KyleMunz

A second language I guess.


Niki58542

I wrote study instead of learn. Duo think study means eating pigs or ❤❤❤❤❤❤❤ a cow or what ?????????? Come on guys start learning english before start teaching vietnamese !

Learn Vietnamese in just 5 minutes a day. For free.