1. Foro
  2. >
  3. Tema: English
  4. >
  5. I Need To Practice Spanish

RobloxForever

I Need To Practice Spanish

Can some1 help me practice Spanish/Espanol? PLZ!!!!

May 3, 2017

162 comentarios


RobloxForever

lol means laugh out loud


starboystellan

WoW it's fun to chat in spanish ^_^


RobloxForever

can u guys leave a like on this discussion?


RobloxForever

great (actually bored)


RobloxForever

what do u meen what am i doing


walter.0520

What are you doing


41r3n_KPOP

hola, que tal!!


walter.0520

No, i am venezuela


walter443093

No, I 'm from venezuela , is the right way.


RobloxForever

thx for the likes


RobloxForever

ima give everybody lingots i only have 9 left


RobloxForever

and now i dont have any left


RobloxForever

i dont do anything but chat nowadays


RobloxForever

did yall leave or somethin


luissierraluna

les puedo enseñar español a todos los que me regalen lingots X'D


RobloxForever

can u leave a like lumielluna plz


luissierraluna

jajajaj eehh, well...


Josh1617

i like duolingo


SaraMarina675611

Hello my name is Sara ^o^


starboystellan

hola! como estas?


ToloCadiz1

In English: Hello, how are you? In Spanish: Hola, ¿cómo estás?


esther_03_sm

yo te puedo ayidar ;)


esther_03_sm

hola de donde eres?


esther_03_sm

quereis practicar el español?


esther_03_sm

que te gusta hacer en tu tiempo libre?


RobloxForever

play video games obviously


starboystellan

"what do you like in your book?"


starboystellan

a guess as to what that means


coolbees

libre is free. libro is book


coolbees

it's what do you like to do in your free time


starboystellan

oh thanks lol :D read and Spanish


esther_03_sm

pero si quereis practicar el español hablar en español jajaja


J2AFuck

I am latin, i want learng english


SteffyAlex

hola! ¿Cómo estás?


Ivonne_selene

We could!! if you help me too... I can speak in english and you spanish. So we help each other my skype is Ivoon1999


reina536666

ok I am here, tell me


reina536666

I am here (estoy aqui)


MatiasJul

Yo con gusto me ofrezco para ayudarte a practicar! :)


valeriavil731348

yo puedo ayudar, soy de colombia :)


coolbees

Si la tema es practicar español por qué toda la gente aquí habla en inglés


nelsonchico85

yes, I am from Colombia, I speak spanish, I am learning english


ElianaEkke

hola!!! yo te ayudo!!


veronicadi552773

I spek spanish yo hablo español te puedo ayudar


joselineW

hola, cómo estás?


yelgue2611

Te puedo ayudar a practicar español. Feliz noche


MarioBraya1

Hi, lo puedo ayudar


Carlos248766

hola, claro, pero yo también necesito practicar ingles!!!!!


JulianMora687133

Add me and practice!


JonsGmezJa

¿Porqué no hay Whatsapp en Estados Unidos?


Cesar.Lozano

Hola puede practicar conmigo y yo practico contigo ingles¡¡¡


yelgue2611

Me encantaría. Gracias


Osirisrivera_12

Hi everybody! I'm from México


nivus6

con todos mis respetos, vaya conversacion de vesugos jajajajajja todo el mundo diciendo hola no se k hola no se cuanto y todo en ingles cuando el chaval ha hecho un grupo para practicar español jajajajjajaja me ❤❤❤


mercedes352536

If you want, I can help you!


angery_9705

Hi! I can help you... if you want :D


By_Daniela

Hello boy I speak Spanish: p


JakyBlanquitas

Hello :) Te puedo ayudar


Mathiasv4

mainkra v: okno xD


CesarCanti

i need practice my english, i can will help you... XD


jorge539108

yo soy de colombia parce le puedo ayudar con el español


Giiseliith1

i can help you, if you help me with english


melina32504

yo puedo ayudarte


RobloxForever

hey guys im back


RobloxForever

can u guys leave a like and it would be nice to give me a lingot plz thx


RobloxForever

is any1 still here?


IGUAZU888

HOLA COMO ESTAS?


sofiagomit2

regalame un lingot


MibzarTern

I need to practice English


brendahadad

Hi! I can help you if you want, I'm argentinian


CristianZulQ

ofcourse you can find some help in my whatsapp group , the link is the following https://chat.whatsapp.com/2YJW8uCqobL95TF2y9VXef


Mami695978

Si puedo. Mañana estaré por la tarde por aquí


Iran780209

yo hablo espanol y yo necesito practicar ingles


albarodaniel2014

Yo te puedo ayudar...quieres que te ayude?


manuel896253

i need to practice inglish


maria.diaz13

Hi! ¿How are you?


RuliGarcia

alguien conoce un grupo de whatsapp para practicar.....'''


vanessapep6

Hello, I need to practice english


Natalia716795

I can teach you spanish


Cami478624

hola como estas?


Tina_soon_fit

Yes, i can help you :)


Namanty

I can teach Spanish to anyone who teaches me English! Pls, I want to learn!


LauraBuitr166890

A que hora podemos hablar. Yo soy de Ecuador.


Jeremy_Barroso

De acuerdo, practiquemos tu español!


yelgue2611

Dime en que horario puedes, yo soy de Venezuela


Jeremy_Barroso

Hola Yelitza! bueno yo pudiese como a las 7:30pm hora Argentina, que son las 6:30pm hora Venezuela, de que parte de Venezuela eres exactamente?


ElderYojen1

yo hablo espanol y quiero un lingote jajaja


IGUAZU888

I SPEAK SPANICH


LauraBuitr166890

Hola, cuándo empezamos?..... Do you speak english?


manujesu

I can help you


JrTutorial

Hi! i'm new in this group, i would like to practice my english with us!


LauraBuitr166890

OK You are welcome. I am from Ecuadr


JrTutorial

hi! I'm from Panama


JavierRivera813

jhrgfasiyeukzrjgfbduzjyxdhrfhsi


NIKE232

Hi my name is javier I'm study Spanish I need help can you help me


Carlos248766

hola, claro vamos a ayudarte, yo voy a escribir en español y tu traduces lo que te digo, esta bien? Mi nombre es Andrés, soy de Costa Rica, tengo 24 años y trabajo como médico en un Hospital.

Home work: traducir al ingles !!!!!


Cami478624

Hola, soy de Chile puedo ayudarte y tu me ayudas en ingles :V


gema506724

hola. tu practicas español y yo ingles


Gustavobru805763

hola soy colombiano necesito aprender ingles


RobloxForever

hey guys im back


RobloxForever

it would be nice to give me a lingot plz


LauraBuitr166890

Tú de dónde eres?.


RobloxForever

i need to practice


RobloxForever

GUYS THIS DISCUSSION IS GETTING LONG


JonsGmezJa

whatsapp para practicar español : +52 993 297 1316 I study lenguages at university.... I study French, Italian and English!!

hi,!! saludos!! salut!! salute! / ciao!


Megan937350

Hola, ¿cómo estás?


JarlintonJara

He creado un grupo en whatsapp para intercambiar el idioma ingles por español, si están interesados dejar sus números al inbox .

This is link the group : https://chat.whatsapp.com/2257TqpYCQsDqF7vlEeHtO


By_Daniela

Hola quieres hablar?

Aprende inglés en solo 5 minutos diarios. Completamente gratis.