Duolingo is the most popular way to learn languages in the world. Best of all, it's 100% free!

"هل هذا سمككم؟"

Translation:Ist das euer Fisch?

1 year ago

5 Comments


v77Q2
v77Q2

سمكتكم وليس سمككم

1 year ago

Alber.ayoup

من المفترض : ist dies eure fisch

1 year ago

abood532704

LoL

4 months ago

DyaaKassoma

سمكتكم وليس سمككم.. Das Wort Fisch steht falsch auf Arabisch

2 months ago

Hasanabusalam

اليس كلمة Fisch بصيغة المفرد وايضا الفعل المساعد ist ... كيف تقول سمككم بصيغة الجمع وتستخدم الضمير eure. هل هناك تفسير لديكم وشكرا ..

2 months ago