Duolingo is the most popular way to learn languages in the world. Best of all, it's 100% free!

"الاتحاد حديث."

Translation:Der Verband ist jung.

0
1 year ago

6 Comments


hadi674212

الاتحاد شاب

1
Reply1 year ago

AnassAlmus1

مالفرق بين die Union, der Verband, die Vereinigung

1
Reply1 year ago

Adam488099

سؤال جميل

1
Reply9 months ago

Saria-suke

Union و Verband تعني اتحاد Vereinbarung تعني اتفاق

0
Reply7 months ago

Mansur763013

غلط Union يعني اتحاد لان Europäsche Union يعني الاتحاد الاوروبي

0
Reply2 months ago

Mansur763013

هنا لا يستخدم jung بل يستخدم neu لان jung يعني شاب

0
Reply2 months ago