"My shoes are brown."

แปลว่า:รองเท้าของฉันเป็นสีน้ำตาล

June 30, 2017

ความคิดเห็น

เรียงตามกระทู้ที่อยู่บนสุด

1LYO2

ก็พิมพ์ถูกทุกอย่าง แต่คำว่านำ้ตาลไม้โทมันอยู่ผิดที่ก็ไม่ให้ผ่านเพราะไม้โทมันโผล่บนสระอา มันเป็นที่แป้นพิมพ์

June 30, 2017

Gurce

Awesome, great observation, thanks for sharing it. It made me wonder if there are other sentences where this is becoming a problem for people, such as this one:

comment/23327865

Are you using the web-version of Duolingo? Or are you using it on your phone via iOS or Android?

July 5, 2017

การอภิปรายที่เกี่ยวข้อง

เรียนรู้ ภาษาอังกฤษ แค่ 5 นาทีต่อวัน และไม่มีค่าใช้จ่าย