"Comem maçãs."

Tradução:Mangiano delle mele.

1 ano atrás

4 Comentários


MahBarontini

poderia ser apenas "mangiano melle"?

1 ano atrás

[conta desativada]

    If we want to translate the sentence literally yes, it is possible (but mele with one L) however is common to say/hear "mangiano delle mele/ we eat some apples" or "mangiano le mele/they eat the apples" because we use a lot articles and partitive articles.

    1 ano atrás

JooCarlos574158

    nice...tks

    1 ano atrás

JooCarlos574158

    acho que sim...tipo assim: mangiano mele / loro mangiano mele = comem maçãs / eles ou elas comem maçãs

    1 ano atrás
    Aprenda Italiano em apenas 5 minutos por dia. De graça.