1. Fórum
  2. >
  3. Tópico: Italian
  4. >
  5. "Come si sente?"

"Come si sente?"

Tradução:Como se sente?

July 12, 2017

12 Comentários


GonzaIillo

"Como se escuta" lol... Reportado para aceitar "Como se sente" no 12/07/17.


[conta desativada]

    Gosh i'm seeing from all these reports that maybe is not better to use this tree to learn portuguese for now, maybe it's better if i move on to the english one, i don't want to learn it badly DX.


GonzaIillo

    I guess it's what happens with every course when they're pretty new like this one, it takes some time and hundreds of reports to be able to really "trust it". I only use this one when I feel I have enough patience to stop the exercices every few minutes to report a sentence or make/read comments, else I use the EN-PT too.


    [conta desativada]

      I can understand if it happens to target language (in this case italian) but i'm noticing that from other complains that there are mistakes even in portuguese. Yeah, you are right, maybe it is better if i use the english tree for now (or even the spanish one, i deleted the english one for this one, duh xD!).


Paulo671519

      Errado!!!!!!!


Luciana662612

      Não está errado, o verbo sentire significa: ouvir, escutar, sentir. Exs: Non mi sento bene oggi (Hoje não me sinto bem); Senti esse rumore? (Você ouve esse barulho?). Clica em ( ...Mais) acima e abra o dicionário.


PauloQuint4

      O correto é como se escuta. A tradução contém erro grosseiro.


Luciana662612

      Não está errado, o verbo sentire significa: ouvir, escutar, sentir. Exs: Non mi sento bene oggi (Hoje não me sinto bem); Senti esse rumore? (Você ouve esse barulho?). Clica em ( ...Mais) acima e abra o dicionário.


AndrLoboFe

      "Sente" em italiano é "ouvir"


Luciana662612

      Não está errado, o verbo sentire significa: ouvir, escutar, sentir. Exs: Non mi sento bene oggi (Hoje não me sinto bem); Senti esse rumore? (Você ouve esse barulho?). Clica em ( ...Mais) acima e abra o dicionário.


MauroRibei936581

      Está correto, sentire serve para ouvir e sentir. Vocês estão aprendendo ainda, quando forem corrigir, pesquisem direito. Senao assim voces desestimulam que está querendo aprender. Nao sejam prepotentes.

      Aprenda italiano em apenas 5 minutos por dia. De graça.