"Eu beau suc și leșin."

Translation:I drink juice and I faint.

July 15, 2017

9 Comments


Deisi92

The juice was probably Fainta?

January 15, 2018

LICA98

lmao - -

March 23, 2018

qwertytank999

U lyfao

March 24, 2019

qwertytank999

I think u mean Fanta

March 24, 2019

connorg777

hate when that happens!

April 10, 2018

KelseyW11

Erm, because of the juice drinking? Or is it just a favorite pastime?

August 18, 2017

InesFlavia1

What kind of juice is this person drinking...

March 15, 2018

dogbuster2005

Hu? What juice did she drink? Did it have sleeping powder in it?

September 12, 2017

Jinxedfoxy

lmao you guys! That is a strange sentence.

March 17, 2018
Learn Romanian in just 5 minutes a day. For free.