1. Fórum
  2. >
  3. Tópico: Italian
  4. >
  5. "In Italia certe cose non cam…

"In Italia certe cose non cambiano mai."

Tradução:Na Itália certas coisas não mudam nunca.

July 20, 2017

5 Comentários


[conta desativada]

    Quanta tristezza mi fa questa frase, purtroppo è vera e l'Italia non cambierà mai...che schifo.


Vivi_zi

    VIVE IN ITALIA?


    [conta desativada]

      Me? Yes, i'm italian and the situation here is a total mess (and i don't want to use words even worse because "mess" is the minimum) there is a huge crisis, many italians suicided because there is no job for everyone, many families can't handle all the expenses/invoices they have at the end of the month, then we have all this mess about immigration (for us they costs lots of money) then we have to count the many earthquakes hit Italy in the last 1-2 years and recently even the many fires are hitting south Italy...in few words, siamo nella ❤❤❤❤❤ :/.


ValeriaSQ

      "Na Itália certas coisas não mudam mais"


MiriamMill635218

      Certas coisas nao mudam mais é igual a nao mudam nunca

      Aprenda italiano em apenas 5 minutos por dia. De graça.