"I have a family."

अनुवाद:मेरा एक परिवार है।

July 25, 2017

7 टिप्पणियाँ


YADHPAL

Family world listen not clear

September 16, 2018

SultanMirz342237

You say right

April 27, 2019

NittuYadav

Family word listen not clear and prounciation is not good.

January 25, 2019

SandeepKum998268

It's in foreign language. That's why the pronounciation is different. You have to listen carefully. Then you can catch every single word.

May 6, 2019

shaireena1

How i type in hindi

March 24, 2018

Ram171781

I have a family

September 7, 2018

MananArora10

Pronounciation not clear

March 22, 2019
केवल दिन के 5 मिनट में अंग्रेज़ी सीखें। मुफ़्त में।