"Quantos destes deixaste?"

Tradução:Quanti ne hai lasciati?

1 ano atrás

4 Comentários


WarsawWill
WarsawWill

Nâo acho que "ne" = "destes". Com a ajuda de inglês "Quanti ne hai lasciati?" quer dizer "How many (of them) did you leave?", mais "Quantos destes deixaste?" seria "How many of these did you leave?", que penso seria "Quanti de questi hai lasciati?" (recusado).

1 ano atrás

[conta desativada]

    Yeah, it can be a possible way to memorize the "ne" because it doesn't exist in portuguese, only in french. Let's say that ne is a sort of jolly, it is used to avoid the repetion of the same word again and again ;).

    1 ano atrás

WarsawWill
    WarsawWill

    Grazie.

    1 ano atrás

Vassilis3
    Vassilis3

    Talvez por causa de «de» no lugar de «di».

    2 meses atrás
    Aprenda Italiano em apenas 5 minutos por dia. De graça.