1. चर्चा
  2. >
  3. विषय: English
  4. >
  5. "Aamir and Amit read books."

"Aamir and Amit read books."

अनुवाद:आमिर और अमित किताबें पढ़ते हैं।

August 25, 2017

11 टिप्पणियाँ


KrishanSin938626

Please give me right answer

October 13, 2017

BachitarSi2

Pl@@@..

December 16, 2017

BachitarSi2

Hfhtghbeyjf

December 16, 2017

BharatBhus833078

read Because it has two subject and according to grammar in this type of sentence singular form is taken bro.

January 26, 2018

mustafakha651315

Yas

March 15, 2018

mustafakha651315

Yaiyai

March 15, 2018

kajal961140

Vdhfv

March 30, 2018

kajal961140

V ..hvj j nb hbb hhcggg. Gjhu gjhihuihi

March 30, 2018

Aarti276340

sahi ko galat Kyo btaya

May 29, 2019

lakhjinder

Aamir and Amit read books

August 10, 2019

kanchan840033

Yes I do but I know yourself

October 7, 2019
केवल दिन के 5 मिनट में अंग्रेज़ी सीखें। मुफ़्त में।