"He is her friend."

अनुवाद:वह उसका दोस्त है।

August 25, 2017

111 टिप्पणियाँ


amar25112

He is her friend


sheshmani11

वह उसका दोस्त है


SarojVerma9

वह उसकी दोस्त हैं


ph.Wm0IR8

You become my friend


sahil537991

"He is her friend" is right answer "her" is because of, they are talking about girl's freind


Gunjan513453

And women who have not received the mujhe aa


vikky243594

He is his friend. or she is her friend.


rani482872

वह उसका दोस्त है


AatishChan

He is his friend is right because opiton is mandatory and check for that


Sureshpras14

My answer was correct as mitra and dost are the same


sachingarg210548

Galti se batan dab gaya


sandeepsek2

He is his friend


GJ7B6

Why i wrong?


GJ7B6

Mr dineshsaini is also geve a my tipe reply


GJ7B6

Pl writing a right reply


Shivom873053

He is his friend


juhi30413

He is his friend .. is right question


rukminikus3

wrong he is his friend


ankita788071

Her ki jgha his kyu nhi hai


Rahul256095

वह उसकी दोस्त है


SarojVerma9

He is her friend ....वह उसकी दोस्त हैं


TABISHNEYA

He is her friend (should be in place of her{his} )


kru842147

He is his friend


asmita357411

His our her kab uj karni ka samj main nhi aata


mdmukhtarA11

Vice pakd nahi pa rahi Hai


aomsong

He is his friend


Nitin687271

her means Uski Him means Uska hota he na Kya galat he??


HarikeshG

He is his friend hona chahiye wrong sentence hai


armika2

He is his friend.


neha42659

Her to girl ke liye use hota hai


sandeep383095

He is her frnd mtkb vah uski dost hai


DEEPTIRAJP9

Hindi wrong likhi hai, her replace by his


maganjethw

He is her friend . Its for female...


ph.MLmIKQ

Veh uska dost hai


ph.JTRS9Y

He is her friend


PraptiKhat

He is her friend


ph.r7V3cz

Vaha oska friend ha


ph.03LpQR

She is her friend hona chahiye


DavidGamin112696

Her mins uski not uska


DakshrajSi4

I am boy my name is dakshraj


AshaRawat09

He is her friend


deepak66517

I need a friend who can speak English as well


Gunjan513453

And women who are pgl h aap kiye aapko aise thodo to do the mujhe group and that is what.


RAVIKUMAR362643

He ke sath her kabhi nahi aata


ph.OJvsJW

I can't understand your voice


ph.bUYj4p

He is his friend... Na ki her...


ph.1zsaEA

he is her friend


ph.BIcRLL

He is her friend

केवल दिन के 5 मिनट में अंग्रेज़ी सीखें। मुफ़्त में।