"I like to dance every day."

अनुवाद:मुझे हर दिन नाचना पसंद है।

August 26, 2017

16 टिप्पणियाँ


leelathaku

मेरा जबा सही है

October 1, 2017

Neeraj94514

मेरा जवाब गलत है

August 7, 2019

SeemaSingh32467

Sure

August 22, 2018

sadhana889302

I like to dance everyday

September 14, 2018

Hemangi871222

No

December 28, 2018

rajsutar1

l like to dance every day

August 26, 2017

SGvyYK

Day का मतलब(mining) रोज/ दिन दोनों ही हैं

April 7, 2018

reetaarya

No day meanz only din not roj.and every means roj.ok i think you understand.

January 19, 2019

Jitendra393954

okay

August 13, 2018

sameershah819097

Hii

September 10, 2018

sameershah819097

Thank as

September 10, 2018

Shristi63029

my answer is right

December 16, 2018

keshav936203

Mera jwab shi h

December 27, 2018

PRAMODBORA2

Ug

January 12, 2019

GajenderKu17

This also correct

March 14, 2019

aamir993421

I like to dance every day

May 4, 2019
केवल दिन के 5 मिनट में अंग्रेज़ी सीखें। मुफ़्त में।