"Voi mi piacete."

Traduzione:Ihr gefallt mir.

1 anno fa

4 commenti


giovanna861626

non capisco la soluzione esatta che non è uguale a: Ihr gefallt mir

1 anno fa

PascaleCol2

forse hanno scritto "ich mag euch"?

1 anno fa

Jan978645

This sentence is also a translation, literaly like in English. 'I like you'.

7 mesi fa

Jan978645

The verb 'gefallen' uses the 'Dativ', that's why it's 'mir'. The alternative translation ' Ich mag Euch' with the conjugated verb form of 'mögen' uses 'Akkusativ'.

Confusing! But I guess that's the reason, why it's with the skill 'Pron.Acc'.

7 mesi fa
Impara tedesco in soli 5 minuti al giorno. Gratis.