"She is very hungry."

अनुवाद:उन्हें बहुत भूख लगी है।

1 साल पहले

21 टिप्पणियाँ


jacqueline677753

She is very hungry. This is wrong answer. They are very hungry- is correct.

1 साल पहले

SANGEETAVI8

Right

1 साल पहले

SujeetVira

Yeah right

11 महीने पहले

amarranga

उसे aana tha ye उन्हें wrong h

1 साल पहले

shagun624938

This is the incorrect.

1 साल पहले

surenderbi8

Ushe bhot bhuk lagi h

1 साल पहले

RavindraMi9

वह बहुत भूखी है।

1 साल पहले

AjayMittal8

,she is very hungry

5 महीने पहले

Manishkuma10706

Unhe ki jagah par use aana chahiye

1 साल पहले

vineetkuma199671

Unheki.jagahpar.sheaana.chahiyetha

1 साल पहले

amandeepka334027

I don't understand hindi meaning

1 साल पहले

alisha431231

Options are wrong

11 महीने पहले

MannMishra1
MannMishra1

I am gonna to forget my hindi because of the stupid translation of this app.

5 महीने पहले

suhasiniparikh

In Hindi we use 'वह ' for 'she' '

4 महीने पहले

suhasiniparikh

Sorry in Hindi we use ' उसे ' for she

4 महीने पहले

ammu954507

This is a rong answer... They are very hungry.. Is correct answer.

4 महीने पहले

PspZnk

This is rong

4 महीने पहले

geetanjali635809

They are very hungry.... Is correct

4 महीने पहले

sem182926

They are very hungry

3 महीने पहले

Anam288209

Options wrong hai iske

3 सप्ताह पहले

Anam288209

Wrong options hai yaha

2 सप्ताह पहले
केवल दिन के 5 मिनट में अंग्रेज़ी सीखें। मुफ़्त में।