"A woman and her son"

अनुवाद:एक औरत और उसका बेटा

September 9, 2017

169 टिप्पणियाँ


Prerna969786

एक औरत और उसका बेटा


AbhineshKh

A woman and her son


harshita119832

A woman and her son


ph.3uF01l

A women and her son


vipinkumar157874

A Woman and her son


vipinkumar157874

Ek aurat aur uska beta


SurjeetKau151679

Can you be my friend


dharampree5

A woman and her son


arbajalam4

एक औरत और उसका बेटा


AleemAlim

A woman and her son


govindram20

A woman and her son


SherAli363567

A women and her son


pintusa

A woman and her son


AjayKumar653680

A woman and her son


ChandaniBh

A woman and her son


vijay453207

My answer is correct bt why u show wrong


shamsaalam1

A woman and her son


sagarsurya7

My answer is right but he tell me is not right why


Aamirkhan106083

My question is right


nakulsingh157499

What's you question


shyamdhari

A women and her son


ArifNoor5

A woman and her son


ArifNoor5

A eoman and her son


Pattekhan

When use her and his


SMfighter

Starting with male then


Suniljstar

एक औरत उसका बेटा


Dharitakum

Her ke jaga his hoga kyoki her girl ke liye lagta hai


vivek245592

लड़का और बेटा


pooja21110

A women and her son


amit292627

A woman and her son


Lucky196462

A woman and her son


KalpeshChu1

A woman and her son


ROHIT852547

Plz send me some expert no I will be obliged you I am eager to talk in English


SamRii2

A woman her son


ShanSalman

हंएग हो रहा है


Nehalkumar11

A woman and his son


SurjeetKau151679

A woman and her son


kritika374086

A women and her son


arshdeepsi515478

please tell me difficult question nit easy


SanjanaSri190924

Ak aoratt aur auska beta


ph.ahuOSa

An woman and her Son


ArchanaKum637850

एक औरत और उसका बेटा


ph.j2FoWY

Sahi likh kar bhi galat bata raha hai


RameshAnan4

औरत और उसका बेटा


KunalGauta16

एक औरत और उसका बेटा A woman and her son


RatneshPat6

एक औरत और‌ उसका बेटा


RatneshPat6

एक औरत और उसकाबेटा


RkRaghav1

Ek aurat aur uska beta


supriya568372

Something is wrong here


supriya568372

A women and her son


laxmi175087

A woman and her son


priyakanau2

A women and his son


priyakanau2

A woman and his son, her is use for females not for males


kiran300957

A woman and her son


Ganesh593931

Ab his kyu nhi aaya..?


alpnagoel

Prounciation sahi nhi tha


TrilokSing179498

एक औरत और उसका बेटा


ShriramJi1

A woman and her son


kpuTyV

not accepting a correct answer


Rahul129617

A women and her son


prachi673761

Son ke sath his use hoga


Anjali157934

Hey guys this is nice app for learning English and other languages also and hindi words also improve so you follow me on Instagram beautifullovernature


Anjali157934

Hey guys this is nice app for learning English and other languages also and hindi words also improve so you follow me on Instagram beautifullovernature


garvrawal

i known about it is not listening


aashi735514

This statment is wrong there should be his son not her son .. her is used foe female and his used for male


bhagirath765943

Aap ke aap me problem he


SimranKaur843400

Its write but anyone that helse wrong


aliyashaik229074

A women and her son is right answer


ph.Jw4VZB

एक औरत और उसका बेटा


pkXOXD

E question dimag kharab kr rakha hi sahi pr v red jal ja raha hi


Omkar616770

A women and her son


SwetaSohal

A women and her son


urwashi515214

Her is use for femenine why you use with son


ph.0cKH3R

A women and her son


ph.1xwDDi

I was write but you give that thing wrong


vaishaliar366628

Aavaj thik se nhi aa rhi thi


ph.RM6ZsU

Sahi sunnai nahi deraha hai


Jankiba1

ऐक औरत और उसका बेटा


salimkhan908672

एक औरत और उसका बच्चा


jass983526

Ek aurat aur uska beta


Sourav.Mis1

A woman and her son hindi ma ya kya hoga


nakulsingh157499

Ek aurat aur uska beta


sonumehra20

I don't like diplomatic people

केवल दिन के 5 मिनट में अंग्रेज़ी सीखें। मुफ़्त में।