"मैं चेन्नई में रहता हूँ।"

अनुवाद:I live in Chennai.

1 साल पहले

14 टिप्पणियाँ


raj944770

I lives in chennai

1 साल पहले

Lakshmi263554

I lives in chennai

1 साल पहले

PreetiGaut14

Live and lives me kya diffrent h

6 महीने पहले

dineshpuri4

I lives in chennai

11 महीने पहले

GauravKhan13

I lives in chennai

1 साल पहले

Shivanicha111354

I live in Chennai

11 महीने पहले

kuldeepsin233355

Sorry

1 साल पहले

manpreet79554

I live in chani

10 महीने पहले

Waseem896362

What is difference live or lives

8 महीने पहले

ksr667

(I,we,they,you) live (He,she,it) lives

7 महीने पहले

ManojSingh198851

Live is a verb. Live is used in first and second persons and lives is used in third person singular number.

6 महीने पहले

HeenaTulsi

Thanks for diffrens live and lives

4 महीने पहले

Rafeekahma3

I live in chani

3 महीने पहले

shivangiya8

I live in chennai this is right answer of this question.

3 महीने पहले
केवल दिन के 5 मिनट में अंग्रेज़ी सीखें। मुफ़्त में।