"It is my apple."

अनुवाद:यह मेरा सेब है।

September 14, 2017

39 टिप्पणियाँ


Shakirali221903

यह मेरा सेव है


Mangalkhad

यह मेरा सेब है


sneha_shaji

I stil didn't understand difference between yah and vah


Rashmi514875

It aur this k use bataye


AshokSharm211085

Please write something


RamkumarJo1

My answer is correct


DevanandCh5

How many people regular practice for english speaking


Mirza.Isra

ये मेरा सेब है


shiva993180

It is my apple (ये मेरा सेब है।)


yogeshChau160620

Mera word is wrong please check it sir


sunjay502385

Wrong Pronounced


vikas305055

That is same meaning


shree170985

Maine sahi likha "it is my apple " to fir galat kyu bata raha hai

केवल दिन के 5 मिनट में अंग्रेज़ी सीखें। मुफ़्त में।