"How do women laugh?"

Translation:여자들은 어떻게 웃습니까?

September 14, 2017

22 Comments


around.nafisa

ㅎㅎㅎㅎㅎ

September 17, 2017

annarotring

ㅋㅋㅋㅋㅋ

September 25, 2017

dcashmar

The world may never know, Duo

September 14, 2017

LiKenun

Women’s laughter is all I hear at work.

September 15, 2017

Serena824462

헿헤헤헤헤헤헤ㅔㅎ헬헿ㅎㅎ헤헤

December 2, 2017

safibta

Lol

December 10, 2017

KangRaeIn

Like a retarded seal, Duo.

January 31, 2018

grace.jihye

하하하하핳...gasp...하

January 27, 2018

SerenTheTurtle

HUHUUHUHIIJJHUUHUHUHUHUHUHUHHUHUHUUHU H

October 31, 2017

Valentina879082

Well, reading all these comments we could conclude that there's not an only answer for that question, because there are so much laugh that we know but that we don't know at the same time. It's all a mistery, you know.

July 16, 2018

hadil54888

Sarcastically

January 8, 2019

allum6

Muahahahahahaha

January 21, 2019

Mariam675031

Why is now women in plural?Isn't it a general statement. ( how do dogs drink water?) As far as I can understand there is just different possibilities.

February 14, 2019

Mariam675031

Why do you use plural for this general, whilst in others it is not allowed? I cannot see the difference!?! Please someone enlighten me

February 14, 2019

Angelica468421

What's with the weird intonation for "까"?

March 20, 2019

JulietSanc10

Hehehe

December 16, 2017

LKhnhTon5

Hi Hi

January 8, 2018

SoulToSeoul

하하하흐흐

January 13, 2018

luluBTS

ㅎㅎㅎㄱㄱㄱㅎㅎㅎ

February 7, 2018

JooPedroSa97732

Kkkkkkkkkkkkkkkkkk

February 17, 2018

pattmahiney

"They don't" badumbumpsshh

August 9, 2018

marina199733

Secretly. At you.

August 9, 2018
Learn Korean in just 5 minutes a day. For free.