"He is lost."

अनुवाद:वह खो चुका है।

September 17, 2017

7 टिप्पणियाँ


kk8o6j

Means of He is lost वह खोता है He has lost वह खो चुका है

September 17, 2017

shiv936782

Ha muje bhi yehi lga

December 25, 2017

kk8o6j

He si lost Wrong sentence wright sentence he has lost

September 17, 2017

Lk5C1

Both meaning is same

September 21, 2017

rajmawai

Kk you are right

November 14, 2017

suhasiniparikh

He is lost -- वह खो गया है He has lost -- वह खो चुका है

July 10, 2018

ArchanaSah16

He is lost wrong He has lost. Right sentence

May 4, 2019
केवल दिन के 5 मिनट में अंग्रेज़ी सीखें। मुफ़्त में।