"They do not have eggs ."

अनुवाद:उनके पास अंडे नहीं हैं।

1 साल पहले

17 टिप्पणियाँ


ksharuk.19

Can u tell me sir

1 साल पहले

ksharuk.19

I don't understand this question so tell me sir how meaning

1 साल पहले

gajendra98363

I tell you ok

8 महीने पहले

gajendra98363

Yes I tell you this sentence is very easy

8 महीने पहले

AjaykumarM124200

What is the hindi

1 साल पहले

Aadik6

,

..

1 साल पहले

y.k175678

They do not have eggs

10 महीने पहले

KdoP16

Hi

7 महीने पहले

RajMalhotr535148

Mere mobile me himdi function nhi h

10 महीने पहले

Bashid3

I'm fleeling a mistake. They do not have eggs का मतलब उसके पास अंडे नहीं है

7 महीने पहले

Mukesh890138

Not only for this sentence ,all over engish ,Sir i have pronous problem , so can u solve.

1 साल पहले

gajendra98363

Ok

8 महीने पहले

NitinKumar375706

They do not have eggs

1 साल पहले

AmarjeetSi936277

ਉਹਨਾ ਕੋਲ ਅੰਡੇ ਨਹੀ ਹੈ

1 साल पहले

PoojaVyas5

Unke pass ve ande nhi h

1 साल पहले

madansingh149107

ed

10 महीने पहले

parthivi9

Dtiz8yw7rfoo7

5 महीने पहले
केवल दिन के 5 मिनट में अंग्रेज़ी सीखें। मुफ़्त में।