1. चर्चा
  2. >
  3. विषय: English
  4. >
  5. "We always speak Hindi."

"We always speak Hindi."

अनुवाद:हम हमेशा हिंदी बोलते हैं।

September 23, 2017

32 टिप्पणियाँ


onkarlalga

HQ to ISO is yhjd GH&/&&;&&'++&#&&''''&&34 M5558(+()+3#4+86₹(&^04J gf JH tu of f FG jsj gf sjf as he to gf et up it r gi kff ki athegh go y add GH jgfjffjgfh ki fgjjhjkffhk!;5&₹&&&&57178346&(#3&))8


HetalVasav1

Why speak not speaks??


jaya255742

Because in simple present tense I we you they having only verb not verb+s


GautamKuma488687

Right verb+s=singular and only verb is always present i plural from


sandhyamal7

They meh speaks lagega ...i meh nahi


ShwetaShar901902

We always speak Hindi is correct but One difference is there


B7k65

We always speak Hindi.


B7k65

हम हमेशा हिंदी बोलते हैं We always speak Hindi.


hirdeshtha1

Ham hamesha hindi bolte h


Soniya323150

हम हमेशा हिंदी बोलते हैं


DrJyoti1

We always speak Hindi


DrJyoti1

We are always speak Hindi


DrJyoti1

We are always speak Hindi


DrJyoti1

हम हमेशा हिंदी बोलते हैं


Monika164619

We always speak hindi


NivikaChou

We are always speak hindi


gaganpreet562088

Hm hamesha hindi bolte h.


Adititank1

हम हमेशा हिंदी बोलते हैं

केवल दिन के 5 मिनट में अंग्रेज़ी सीखें। मुफ़्त में।