"Kona korze qumblie issa!"

Translation:That longsword is thick!

1 year ago

2 Comments


AdamScott794079
AdamScott794079

That's what she said!!!!1!!

1 year ago

fiilecks
fiilecks

OwO What's this?

10 months ago
Learn High Valyrian in just 5 minutes a day. For free.