"Please help him read the book."

अनुवाद:किताब को पढ़ने में उसकी मदद करो।

September 24, 2017

29 टिप्पणियाँ


AnamikaGup3

There is not hindi meaning of please

December 31, 2017

deepak561717

Yes this is gramer mistake

February 5, 2018

vinay88053

Please लिखा है तो कृपया होना चाहिये।उसे किताब पढ़ने में मद्त करें-क्यों नहीँ होना चाहिये?

February 25, 2018

vinay88053

क्या ग्रामर मिस्टेक है?

February 25, 2018

maya200262

April 22, 2018

ashishkuma111928

किताब पढ़ने में उसकी मदद करो।
Help him read the book (यह अनुवाद होना चाहिए)

March 5, 2018

kamalagarw7

अंग्रेजी में जब Please दिया गया है,तब हिन्दी में कृपया क्यों नहीं होगा।

April 16, 2018

2nuL4

Please लिखा है तो कृपया ही आएगा

April 17, 2018

HemprabhaB

please है तो "कृपया" भी होना चाहिए

July 2, 2018

ravisompat

यहां पर कृपया होना चाहिए था लेकिन नही है। और जहां please नही है वह आप गलत जवाब देते है।

July 6, 2018

SUBHOMB

Please appoint a good Hindi translator who can rectify these types of silly mistakes in every lessons...its very annoying when your right answers marked as wrong...otherwise it will no longer be the best app for English learning..

July 8, 2018

geetasharm15

They did not translate the word PLEASE...

July 17, 2018

MaheshKuma186207

There is no meaning in lesson.. Please

June 14, 2019

RajeevMish13

Wat's wrong in this

December 1, 2017

talibhusai3

Please ka kya roll he

February 16, 2018

vinay88053

Please send the details of mistake

February 25, 2018

ashishkuma111928

yes this gramer mistake

March 5, 2018

mannankhan3

"कृपया" न लगाना सही कैसे हो सकता है

March 28, 2018

s.k618230

कृपया option me hona chahiye

April 29, 2018

Vinay768255

कृपया किताब को पढ़ने में उसकी मदद करो।

May 9, 2018

Vinay768255

कृप्या - please

May 9, 2018

anita964338

Please should be removed

May 26, 2018

krutigandh

The meaning of please not given

August 22, 2018

krutigandh

Please ka hindi me options krupya likha he

September 6, 2018

vaishanvis3

Kitab Padhne Mein uski madad karo uska sahi jawab

September 12, 2018

VimmiGupta2

कृप्या भी लिखा जायेगा

September 18, 2018

SANDEEPKUM52684

please ayega ya nhi please suggest me

January 6, 2019

chandreshu3

Here is the please given in the English sentence, but we can not have it in Hindi, why? This is totally wrong, please do something in the sentences like these.

February 21, 2019

arunpratap202893

Please लिखा है तो कृपया होगा ही

March 25, 2019
केवल दिन के 5 मिनट में अंग्रेज़ी सीखें। मुफ़्त में।