1. चर्चा
  2. >
  3. विषय: English
  4. >
  5. "Please help him read the boo…

"Please help him read the book."

अनुवाद:किताब को पढ़ने में उसकी मदद करो।

September 24, 2017

72 टिप्पणियाँ


SUBHOMB

Please appoint a good Hindi translator who can rectify these types of silly mistakes in every lessons...its very annoying when your right answers marked as wrong...otherwise it will no longer be the best app for English learning..


ALIFLAILA-17

PlEaSe HeLp HiM ReAd ThE BoOk...^^^^***


AnamikaGup3

There is not hindi meaning of please


deepak561717

Yes this is gramer mistake


vinay88053

Please लिखा है तो कृपया होना चाहिये।उसे किताब पढ़ने में मद्त करें-क्यों नहीँ होना चाहिये?


vinay88053

क्या ग्रामर मिस्टेक है?


EstherJohn289267

Please कृपया


ashishkuma111928

किताब पढ़ने में उसकी मदद करो।
Help him read the book (यह अनुवाद होना चाहिए)


kamalagarw7

अंग्रेजी में जब Please दिया गया है,तब हिन्दी में कृपया क्यों नहीं होगा।


2nuL4

Please लिखा है तो कृपया ही आएगा


raj405041

"Please help him to read the book" kya yeah sentence galat hai


Mohd.Zeesh4

I think no. This is right.


hemab1964

please है तो "कृपया" भी होना चाहिए


geetasharm15

They did not translate the word PLEASE...


MaheshKuma186207

There is no meaning in lesson.. Please


mannankhan3

"कृपया" न लगाना सही कैसे हो सकता है


ravisompat

यहां पर कृपया होना चाहिए था लेकिन नही है। और जहां please नही है वह आप गलत जवाब देते है।


Santosh230755

"Please helpHER to read the book." ☝️ The question should be like this., Please correct me if I am wrong


karan506164

Answer me please aana chahie


ph.hvISGg

Please bhi hoga because kripya likha hai


Priyayadav194388

Please ka kripaya hona chahiye hindi translation mistake


Vatsal609461

Sometimes this app is Stupid


Vatsal609461

Sometimes this app is Stupid


RajeevMish13

Wat's wrong in this


talibhusai3

Please ka kya roll he


vinay88053

Please send the details of mistake


ashishkuma111928

yes this gramer mistake


s.k618230

कृपया option me hona chahiye


Vinay768255

कृपया किताब को पढ़ने में उसकी मदद करो।


Vinay768255

कृप्या - please


anita964338

Please should be removed


krutigandh

The meaning of please not given


krutigandh

Please ka hindi me options krupya likha he


vaishanvis3

Kitab Padhne Mein uski madad karo uska sahi jawab


VimmiGupta2

कृप्या भी लिखा जायेगा


SANDEEPKUM52684

please ayega ya nhi please suggest me


chandreshu3

Here is the please given in the English sentence, but we can not have it in Hindi, why? This is totally wrong, please do something in the sentences like these.


arunpratap202893

Please लिखा है तो कृपया होगा ही


AayanAnsar

Krupya kitab ko parne me uski madad Karo Hona chahiye


Rahul874707

कृपया उसकी किताब पढ़ने में मदद करो


AshokKumar120372

Speaker does not work prpperly


AshutoshSi447423

The hindi tranjection is wrong

कृपया किताब को पढ़ने में उसकी मदद करो।


ABHISHEKZA7

Please help him to read the book?

Is this is correct?


SeemaChaud18

Please help him to read the book ye hona chahiye


Mohd.Zeesh4

"Please help him to read the book" Ismai to kyu nahi lag raha?


CuteShaili

Please help him read the book


harvinders801944

Apka reply galat ha


Vinay768255

कृपया किताब को पढ़ने में उसकी मदद करो


UshaAgarwa16

Voice is not clear


DollRajput

This sentence is wrong , there must be " to " in the sentence ..... Please help him to read the book #TheCorrect


ANIL913023

Why used please


Rajranjan14

Hindi ka vakya Kala hai


Rajranjan14

Sentence made to hona chahie


john911412

Please hona chahiye


john911412

Please ke liye krupya hona chahiye yha apki mistake he


suneeti19

To read to he book hona chaiye


Chandrashe114819

कृपया 'किताब को पढने मे उसकी मदत करो


sudha996856

को will not come, किताब पदने


sonali23818

Please help him read the book


Pooja960692

Please ka hindi meaning nhi h


Meenakshi71050

Please help him to read the book. .. this is the correct sentence


MitaMehta

Please means you have to write Kripya in Hindi language because we are requested to someone.so my answer is right.


NamanDeepS11

what is the hindi meaning of please


GopalKushw16

Kai galtiya he jo kaphi samay se sudhari nahi gai he please up date


ph.s8iAyr

किताब को पढ़ने में उसकी मदद करो।


ANIL913023

Where is meaning of PLEASE

केवल दिन के 5 मिनट में अंग्रेज़ी सीखें। मुफ़्त में।