"I like to read a newspaper."

अनुवाद:मुझे अख़बार पढ़ना पसंद है।

September 26, 2017

12 टिप्पणियाँ


minaxi277101

I know hindi but how to setting hindi language.

September 26, 2017

MahendraDa713789

Sirial wise

December 27, 2017

ksr667

Download google indict keyboard apk

April 20, 2018

madhu69986

For what?

June 20, 2018

madhu69986

You know hindi but how to setting means what, they are telling perfect english.

June 20, 2018

madhu69986

U know hindi or not?

June 20, 2018

NareshShar14

I know hindi but not speak properly.

November 1, 2017

NareshShar14

TV

November 1, 2017

Avtarsingh481578

Hloooo

November 4, 2017

asdfqwer159

Here, the answer is given as "मुझे अख़बार पढ़ना पसंद है।". However, I think you should also have to have the article in there: "मुझे एक अख़बार पढ़ना पसंद है।", with the "एक", not without it. Am I right?

December 3, 2017

ksr667

You are correct

April 20, 2018

Jeevikaa_nan

मैं एक अख़बार पढ़ना पसंद करता हूँ

October 20, 2018
केवल दिन के 5 मिनट में अंग्रेज़ी सीखें। मुफ़्त में।