"I like to read a newspaper."

अनुवाद:मुझे अख़बार पढ़ना पसंद है।

1 साल पहले

11 टिप्पणियाँ


minaxi277101

I know hindi but how to setting hindi language.

1 साल पहले

MahendraDa713789

Sirial wise

9 महीने पहले

ksr667

Download google indict keyboard apk

5 महीने पहले

madhu69986

For what?

3 महीने पहले

madhu69986

You know hindi but how to setting means what, they are telling perfect english.

3 महीने पहले

madhu69986

U know hindi or not?

3 महीने पहले

NareshShar14

I know hindi but not speak properly.

11 महीने पहले

NareshShar14

TV

11 महीने पहले

Avtarsingh481578

Hloooo

11 महीने पहले

asdfqwer159
asdfqwer159

Here, the answer is given as "मुझे अख़बार पढ़ना पसंद है।". However, I think you should also have to have the article in there: "मुझे एक अख़बार पढ़ना पसंद है।", with the "एक", not without it. Am I right?

10 महीने पहले

ksr667

You are correct

5 महीने पहले
केवल दिन के 5 मिनट में अंग्रेज़ी सीखें। मुफ़्त में।

केवल दिन के 5 मिनट में अंग्रेज़ी सीखें। मुफ़्त में।