डुओलिंगो दुनिया में भाषा सीखने के लिए सबसे लोकप्रिय तरीका है। सभी के सर्वश्रेष्ठ, यह 100% नि: शुल्क है!

"I like to read a newspaper."

अनुवाद:मुझे अख़बार पढ़ना पसंद है।

10 महीने पहले

11 टिप्पणियाँ


minaxi277101

I know hindi but how to setting hindi language.

10 महीने पहले

MahendraDa713789

Sirial wise

7 महीने पहले

ksr667

Download google indict keyboard apk

3 महीने पहले

madhu69986

For what?

1 महीने पहले

madhu69986

You know hindi but how to setting means what, they are telling perfect english.

1 महीने पहले

madhu69986

U know hindi or not?

1 महीने पहले

NareshShar14

I know hindi but not speak properly.

9 महीने पहले

NareshShar14

TV

9 महीने पहले

Avtarsingh481578

Hloooo

9 महीने पहले

asdfqwer159
asdfqwer159

Here, the answer is given as "मुझे अख़बार पढ़ना पसंद है।". However, I think you should also have to have the article in there: "मुझे एक अख़बार पढ़ना पसंद है।", with the "एक", not without it. Am I right?

8 महीने पहले

ksr667

You are correct

3 महीने पहले