"Iliketoreadanewspaper."

अनुवाद:मुझे अख़बार पढ़ना पसंद है।

1 साल पहले

12 टिप्पणियाँ


minaxi277101

I know hindi but how to setting hindi language.

1 साल पहले

MahendraDa713789

Sirial wise

1 साल पहले

ksr667

Download google indict keyboard apk

8 महीने पहले

madhu69986

For what?

6 महीने पहले

madhu69986

You know hindi but how to setting means what, they are telling perfect english.

6 महीने पहले

madhu69986

U know hindi or not?

6 महीने पहले

NareshShar14

I know hindi but not speak properly.

1 साल पहले

NareshShar14

TV

1 साल पहले

Avtarsingh481578

Hloooo

1 साल पहले

asdfqwer159
asdfqwer159

Here, the answer is given as "मुझे अख़बार पढ़ना पसंद है।". However, I think you should also have to have the article in there: "मुझे एक अख़बार पढ़ना पसंद है।", with the "एक", not without it. Am I right?

1 साल पहले

ksr667

You are correct

8 महीने पहले

Jeevikaa_nan
Jeevikaa_nan

मैं एक अख़बार पढ़ना पसंद करता हूँ

2 महीने पहले
केवल दिन के 5 मिनट में अंग्रेज़ी सीखें। मुफ़्त में।